Girls Inc logo

Girls Inc

Public charity · Grantmaker New York, NY EIN: 13-1915124 Website

GIRLS INC is a public charity based in New York, New York. It works through a network of 75 affiliates in the United States and Canada, supporting programming and advocacy intended to help girls become strong, smart, and bold.

Key facts about Girls Inc

In short: Girls Inc gave $5.0M across 59 grants in 2025 (avg $85K), top state Indiana. 0% of 2025 grantees were new. Source: 2025 IRS Form 990.

EIN
13-1915124
Latest 990 filing
Form 990, 2025
Annual giving (2025)
$4,988,917
Grants made (2025)
59
Average grant
$84,558
Median grant
$63,747
New grantees (estimate)
0% first-time grantees (0 of 59, 2025)
Total assets
$88,046,303
Primary geography
Indiana (17% of itemized 2025 grant dollars)
How to apply
For specific project work, the organization says selection criteria are usually set out in a published RFP and that recipient affiliates must be members in good standing. Full details ↓

Data from IRS Form 990, 2025; updated September 2026. New grantees are estimated by matching recipient names across years (methodology). Application details from Grantable's research on the foundation's public materials; confirm on its website before applying.

Financial Overview

From 2025 IRS Form 990 · View filing

Total Assets

$88.0M

+26.9% YoY

Annual Giving

$5.0M

-0.3% YoY

Grant Count

59

+3.5% YoY

Avg Grant Size

$85K

-3.7% YoY

Is Girls Inc open to new grantees?

0%

first-time grantees, 2025

In 2025, 0 of 59 grantees (0%) were first-time recipients. How we count

  • 92% of 2025 grantees were also funded in 2024. Method
  • Giving held roughly steady from 2022 to 2025 (−2%). Method

Estimate from itemized grant lists in IRS Form 990 filings (2020–2025). Recipient names are matched across years, so a renamed or misspelled grantee can look new; grants to individuals are left out. Methodology.

Research compiled by Grantable AI from public sources. Last updated September 2026.

Mission & Focus Areas

Girls Inc.’s stated mission is to inspire all girls to be strong, smart, and bold through direct service and advocacy. Its programming focuses on whole-girl development, including healthy living, academic enrichment, and life skills. The organization also advocates for policies that increase opportunities for girls and address systemic barriers. Its stated policy priorities include sexual health, safety, and autonomy; access to education; civic engagement; and mental health and wellness.

Girls Inc. provides grants or other financial assistance to member affiliates for specific project work. Its filing describes project selection criteria as usually set out in a published request for proposals (RFP), with a project manager responsible for oversight and monitoring. The organization’s filing also describes formal contracts for minigrants, including terms for use of funds and expectations for deliverables or reporting.

Supported affiliates describe a range of local services. For example, Girls Inc. of New York City says it serves underserved girls and youth in the five boroughs through research-based educational programs, including science, technology, engineering, math, health, arts, and literacy. Girls Inc. of Jacksonville describes after-school, school-day, mentoring, and summer-camp programs. These are the grantees’ descriptions of their own work.

Grantmaking

In filing year 2025, Girls Inc. reported 59 grants totaling $4,988,917. Grant amounts ranged from $5,755 to $276,555, with a median of $63,747. The listed grants are primarily to Girls Inc. affiliates; their stated purposes commonly include pass-through affiliate support, travel reimbursement, and training. Some grants also identify program expansion.

Your AI grants department

Ready to take the next step with Girls Inc?

Fully replaces Grant database subscriptions Instrumentl · Foundation Directory · GrantStation & similar

Geographic Focus

Where this funder awards grants

Girls Inc. says it works in schools and communities across the United States and Canada through its affiliate network. In 2025, the largest shares of its grant dollars by recipient state were Indiana (17%), California (12%), Texas (12%), Massachusetts (9%), and New York (8%).

Grant Distribution by State

28states

Share of 2025 grant dollars across all 59 itemized grants.

Cities

Johnson CityMadisonBirminghamRichmondBristolCarpinteriaChattanoogaChicagoColumbusCosta MesaDallasDeer ParkDenverFort WorthFranklinHagerstownHolyokeHoustonHuntsvilleIndianapolis

Giving Over Time

Total grant dollars and number of grants per year

$0$2M$4M$6M56 grants2020 59 grants2021 72 grants2022 68 grants2023 57 grants2024 59 grants2025

From 2020 to 2025, annual grant giving ranged from $4.3M (2020) to $6.0M (2023). In 2025 it made 59 grants totaling $5.0M.

Grant Insights

How this funder distributes its grants

Top Recipients

Top 10 recipients in 2025

Girls Incorporated of Greater Indianapolis: $277KGirls Incorporated of GreaterIndianapolis$277KGirls Incorporated of Lynn: $216KGirls Incorporated of Lynn$216KGirls Incorporated of New York City: $214KGirls Incorporated of New YorkCity$214KGirls Inc of Shelbyville & Shelby CO: $208KGirls Inc of Shelbyville &Shelby CO$208KGirls Inc of Orange County: $205KGirls Inc of Orange County$205KGirls Incorporated of Central Alabama: $190KGirls Incorporated of CentralAlabama$190KGirls Inc of Greater Philadelphia & Southern NJ: $180KGirls Inc of GreaterPhiladelphia & Southern NJ$180KGirls Incorporated of Greater Houston: $156KGirls Incorporated of GreaterHouston$156KGirls Incorporated of Alameda County: $155KGirls Incorporated of AlamedaCounty$155KGirls Incorporated of San Antonio: $153KGirls Incorporated of SanAntonio$153K

The largest 2025 recipient was Girls Incorporated of Greater Indianapolis ($277K). Together the top 10 received $2.0M.

Grant Size Distribution

315 grants across all recorded years

139<$50K79$50–100K82$100–250K14$250–500K1$500K–1M$1–5M$5M+

The most common grant size was under $50K: 139 grants of 315 (44%).

Giving History

Grant recipients and amounts by year

RecipientPurposeAmount
Girls Incorporated of Greater Indianapolis Indianapolis, INPass Thru Affiliate; Travel Reimbursement, Training$276,555
Girls Incorporated of Lynn Lynn, MAPass Thru Affiliate; Travel Reimbursement, Training$215,549
Girls Incorporated of New York City New York, NYPass Thru Affiliate; Travel Reimbursement, Training$214,155
Girls Inc of Shelbyville & Shelby CO Shelbyville, INPass Thru Affiliate; Travel Reimbursement, Training$207,895
Girls Inc of Orange County Costa Mesa, CAPass thru affiliate; travel reimbursement, training, la program expansion$205,358
Girls Incorporated of Central Alabama Birmingham, ALPass Thru Affiliate; Travel Reimbursement, Training$189,635
Girls Inc of Greater Philadelphia & Southern NJ Philadelphia, PAPass Thru Affiliate; Travel Reimbursement, Training$179,735
Girls Incorporated of Greater Houston Houston, TXPass Thru Affiliate; Travel Reimbursement, Training$156,486
Girls Incorporated of Alameda County Oakland, CAPass Thru Affiliate; Travel Reimbursement, Training$154,767
Girls Incorporated of San Antonio San Antonio, TXPass Thru Affiliate; Travel Reimbursement, Training$152,781

Financial History

Multi-year comparison from IRS filings

Filing year Assets Revenue Expenses Grants reported
2025 $88,046,303 $35,805,037 $17,551,377 $4,988,917 (59 grants)
2024 $69,377,022 $18,748,695 $17,258,534 $5,005,444 (57 grants)
2023 $60,851,896 $19,133,054 $17,170,648 $5,987,128 (68 grants)
Revenue
Expenses
Net Investment Income
$0$10M$20M$30M$40M2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025
Metric202520242023
Total Assets$88,046,303$69,377,022$60,851,896
Revenue$35,805,037$18,748,695$19,133,054
Expenses$17,551,377$17,258,534$17,170,648
Net Investment Income$2,728,115$2,504,703$1,200,402

Data update history

When this profile's IRS filing data changed on Grantable

  1. Updated Form 990 for fiscal year 2020 (received by the IRS August 13, 2020)
  2. Updated Form 990 for fiscal year 2021 (received by the IRS August 9, 2021)
  3. Updated Form 990 for fiscal year 2022 (received by the IRS January 19, 2023)
  4. Updated Form 990 for fiscal year 2023 (received by the IRS August 11, 2023)
  5. Updated Form 990 for fiscal year 2024 (received by the IRS August 9, 2024)
  6. Updated Form 990 for fiscal year 2025 (received by the IRS August 7, 2025)
  7. IRS filings on file for fiscal years 2020–2025

Leadership & Key People

Leadership team and compensation from IRS filings

The 2025 filing lists Stephanie Hull as President & CEO; Stephanie Savage as Board Chair; Stacey Walker King as Board Secretary; Cynthia Medina Carson as Treasurer and Fiscal Oversight Committee Chair; and Anthony Bucci as Immediate Past Chair. It also lists Deborah Rubin, Karen Bennett, Tiffany Collie-Bailey, Renee Flagler, and Yvette Lee Bowser as directors.

Girls Inc is led by Stephanie Hull, President & CEO since 2021 (on filings since 2020); 12 of 40 officers listed in 2025 are compensated.

Officers on the 2025 filing

  • Stephanie Hull

    President & CEO

    President & CEO - Partial Year → President & CEO, 2021

    On filings since 2020

    40 hrs/week

    $234K (2020) → $665K (2025)

  • Stephanie Savage

    Board Chair

    Director → Board Vice Chair, 2024

    Board Vice Chair → Board Chair, 2025

    On filings since 2022

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

  • Cynthia Medina Carson

    Treasurer & Fiscal Oversight Committee Chair

    Director → Treasurer & Fiscal Oversight Committee Chair, 2025

    On filings since 2024

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

  • Katherine Astrich

    Director of Public Policy

    On filings since 2023

    40 hrs/week

    $135K (2023) → $157K (2025)

  • Elizabeth Velez

    Director of Marketing & Committee

    On filings since 2024

    40 hrs/week

    $142K (2024) → $146K (2025)

  • Laila Tai

    Director of Corporate Partnerships

    New on the 2025 filing

    40 hrs/week

    $129K (2025)

  • Melissa Kalt

    Director of Major Gifts

    New on the 2025 filing

    40 hrs/week

    $129K (2025)

  • Trenna Valado

    Director of Research & Evaluation

    New on the 2025 filing

    40 hrs/week

    $123K (2025)

  • Deborah P. Rubin

    Director

    Director → Board Development Committee Chair, 2021

    Board Development Committee Chair → Director, 2022

    On filings since 2020

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

  • Luana Lewis

    Director

    On filings since 2021

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

  • Rashida Hodge

    Director

    On filings since 2021

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

  • Renee Flagler

    Director

    On filings since 2021

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

  • Courtney Naudo

    Director

    On filings since 2022

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

  • Yvette Lee Bowser

    Director

    On filings since 2022

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

  • Kay Mathers

    Director

    On filings since 2023

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

  • Mandy Engel-Cartie

    Director

    On filings since 2023

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

  • Jennifer Theiss

    Director

    On filings since 2024

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

  • Karen Bennett

    Director

    On filings since 2024

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

  • Pamela Stewart

    Director

    On filings since 2024

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

  • Tiffany Collie-Bailey

    Director

    On filings since 2024

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

  • Wynter Deagle

    Director

    On filings since 2024

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

  • Anneke Niemiera

    Director

    New on the 2025 filing

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

  • Beth Myers

    Director

    New on the 2025 filing

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

  • Deborah McWhinney

    Director

    New on the 2025 filing

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

  • Doug Lane

    Director

    New on the 2025 filing

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

  • Gay Lane

    Director

    New on the 2025 filing

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

  • Hope Greaves Johnson

    Director

    New on the 2025 filing

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

  • Karina Rosenthal

    Director

    New on the 2025 filing

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

  • Laura Kaufman Belkhayat

    Director

    New on the 2025 filing

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

  • Lea Highet

    Director

    New on the 2025 filing

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

  • Lillian Peros

    Director

    New on the 2025 filing

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

  • Stephanie Hsieh

    Director

    New on the 2025 filing

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

  • Rebecca Carroll

    Chief Financial Officer

    Director of Finance & CFO → Chief Financial Officer, 2021

    On filings since 2020

    40 hrs/week

    $112K (2020) → $196K (2025)

  • Rob Reddy

    Chief Development Officer

    Director of Strategic Investments → Senior Director of Strategic Investment, 2022

    Senior Director of Strategic Investment → Chief Development Officer, 2023

    On filings since 2020

    40 hrs/week

    $126K (2020) → $193K (2025)

  • Veronica Vela

    Vice President of Marketing & Committee

    Director of Marketing & Communications → Vice President of Marketing & Communications, 2023

    Vice President of Marketing & Communications → Vice President of Marketing & Committee, 2024

    On filings since 2020

    40 hrs/week

    $147K (2020) → $193K (2025)

  • Niki Kelly

    Vice President of Affiliate Services

    On filings since 2023

    40 hrs/week

    $127K (2023) → $143K (2025)

  • Tiffany Trotter

    Chief People & Culture Officer

    On filings since 2023

    40 hrs/week

    $164K (2023) → $174K (2025)

  • Lisa Ghartey Ogundimu

    Chief Operating Officer

    Chief Operating Officer Begin Sept → Chief Operating Officer, 2025

    On filings since 2024

    40 hrs/week

    $115K (2024) → $255K (2025)

  • Anthony Bucci

    Immediate Past Chair

    Board Chair → Immediate Past Chair, 2025

    On filings since 2021

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

  • Stacey Walker King

    Board Secretary

    Director → Board Secretary, 2025

    On filings since 2024

    1 hr/week

    No compensation reported

Former officers (44)
  • Former: Amy Adams (2020–2024) — Treasurer & Fiscal Oversight
  • Former: Dana Sullivan (2020–2024) — Director
  • Former: Patricia Driscoll (2020–2024) — Chief Operating Officer
  • Former: Susan Gambardella (2020–2024) — Board Secretary
  • Former: Penny Sheppard (2021–2024) — Vice President of Learning
  • Former: Vanita Patel (2021–2024) — Director
  • Former: Bobby Amirshahi (2023–2024) — Director
  • Former: Dawna Michelle Fields (2023–2024) — Director
  • Former: Elizabeth Myers (2023–2024) — Director
  • Former: Laura Goodwin (2023–2024) — Director of Leadership & Development
  • Former: Steph Hsieh (2023–2024) — Director
  • Former: Gregory Rollo (2024) — Director of It
  • Former: Laura Kaufmann-Belkhayat (2024) — Director
  • Former: Alison Kenney Paul (2020–2023) — Director
  • Former: Lisa Moore (2020–2023) — Director
  • Former: Sandra Campos (2021–2023) — Director
  • Former: Adriane Johnson-Willaims (2023) — Director
  • Former: Bernice Humphrey (2023) — Associate Director of Learning Central
  • Former: Laura Abrash (2023) — Director
  • Former: Amy Dillon (2020–2022) — Director
  • Former: Cate Luzio (2020–2022) — Director
  • Former: Julie Greiner Weiser (2020–2022) — Director
  • Former: Julie Overbeck (2020–2022) — Secretary & Investment S
  • Former: Lara Kaufmann (2020–2022) — Director of Public Policy
  • Former: Melanie Gray (2020–2022) — Director
  • Former: Sonya Ulibarri (2020–2022) — Director
  • Former: Sue Napper (2020–2022) — Director
  • Former: Taj Clayton (2020–2022) — Director
  • Former: Adriane Johnson-Williams (2022) — Director
  • Former: Alexander Calicchia (2022) — Director
  • Former: Delita Marsland (2022) — Chief Development Officer
  • Former: Charlene Jackson (2020–2021) — Director of Affiliate Services
  • Former: Kristin A. Pace (2020–2021) — Director
  • Former: Michael Brown (2020–2021) — Audit & Risk Management Committee Chair
  • Former: Judith Vredenburgh (2020) — President & CEO - Partial Year
  • Former: Kim Sharan (2020) — Director
  • Former: Lynn Hepburn (2020) — Chief Development Officer
  • Former: Michele Evans (2020) — Director
  • Former: Nanar Yoseloff (2020) — Director
  • Former: Peige Katz (2020) — Director
  • Former: Regina Montoya (2020) — Director
  • Former: Susan Chapman-Hughes (2020) — Director
  • Former: Suzanne Parker (2020) — Director
  • Former: Tony Bucci (2020) — Board Chair

Data from IRS Form 990 filings, 2020–2025. "On filings since" is the earliest filing we hold that lists the person; hours are average hours per week as reported.

Compensation Overview

From 2025 IRS filing

Stephanie Hull — President & CEO: $665KStephanie HullPresident & CEO$665KLisa Ghartey Ogundimu — Chief Operating Officer: $255KLisa Ghartey OgundimuChief Operating Officer$255KRebecca Carroll — Chief Financial Officer: $196KRebecca CarrollChief Financial Officer$196KRob Reddy — Chief Development Officer: $193KRob ReddyChief Development Officer$193KVeronica Vela — VP of Marketing & Comm.: $193KVeronica VelaVP of Marketing & Comm.$193KTiffany Trotter — Chief People & Culture Off.: $174KTiffany TrotterChief People & Culture Off.$174KKatherine Astrich — DIR. of Public Policy: $157KKatherine AstrichDIR. of Public Policy$157KElizabeth Velez — DIR. of Marketing & Comm.: $146KElizabeth VelezDIR. of Marketing & Comm.$146KNiki Kelly — VP of Affiliate Services: $143KNiki KellyVP of Affiliate Services$143KLaila Tai — DIR. of Corporate Partnerships: $129KLaila TaiDIR. of Corporate Partnerships$129KMelissa Kalt — DIR. of Major Gifts: $129KMelissa KaltDIR. of Major Gifts$129KTrenna Valado — DIR. of Research & Evaluation: $123KTrenna ValadoDIR. of Research & Evaluation$123K

The highest reported compensation on the 2025 filing was $665K, to Stephanie Hull (President & CEO). 12 officers or directors reported compensation on that filing.

Contact

Mailing address: 120 Wall Street, New York, NY 10005
Phone: (212) 509-2000
Website: https://girlsinc.org

Frequently asked questions about Girls Inc

How much does Girls Inc give each year?

Girls Inc gave $5.0M across 59 grants in 2025, according to its 2025 IRS Form 990. In 2024 it gave $5.0M across 57 grants.

What is Girls Inc's typical grant size?

Girls Inc's median grant in 2025 was $63,747, and its average grant was $84,558, across 59 grants on its 2025 IRS Form 990.

Where does Girls Inc give grants?

Girls Inc's top state is Indiana, with 17% of the grant dollars itemized on its 2025 IRS Form 990. The next largest states were California (12%) and Texas (12%).

Does Girls Inc give general operating support?

Not in 2025: none of the 59 grants with a stated purpose on Girls Inc's 2025 IRS Form 990 were described as general or operating support. Recurring purposes include "Pass Thru Affiliate; Travel Reimbursement, Training" (58 grants).

Who are Girls Inc's largest grantees?

Girls Inc's largest 2025 grantees include Girls Incorporated of Greater Indianapolis ($276,555), Girls Incorporated of Lynn ($215,549) and Girls Incorporated of New York City ($214,155), according to its 2025 IRS Form 990. Together they received 14% of its itemized 2025 grant dollars.

How large is Girls Inc?

Girls Inc reported $88.0M in total assets on its 2025 IRS Form 990. Its revenue that year was $35.8M.

What does Girls Inc fund?

Girls Inc.’s stated mission is to inspire all girls to be strong, smart, and bold through direct service and advocacy. Its programming focuses on whole-girl development, including healthy living, academic enrichment, and life skills. See mission & focus areas ↑

How do I apply for a grant from Girls Inc?

For specific project work, the organization says selection criteria are usually set out in a published RFP and that recipient affiliates must be members in good standing. Eligibility and process details are in the grantmaking section of this profile. See how to apply ↑

What is Girls Inc's EIN?

Girls Inc's EIN (Employer Identification Number) is 13-1915124. IRS Form 990 filing data is available on this page for 2020–2025.

Data last updated September 2026. Sourced from IRS Form 990 filings. Research dossier generated September 2026.

Your AI grants department

Here's the math on researching Girls Inc by hand.

Explore Open Grants

Browse active grant opportunities in Girls Inc's focus areas in our free grants database

Similar Funders

Funders that support many of the same organizations

PWC Foundation Inc

New York, NY

PWC Foundation supports education and career pathways, disaster preparedness and recovery, and emergency financial assistance for PwC personnel. Its 2025 grants ranged from $10,000 to $1.75 million, with a median of $20,000, and went to recipients across the U.S., especially in New York; no geographic eligibility policy is stated. The available information does not state whether it accepts unsolicited requests.

Education

Assets

$79.6M

Grants

503

Total Given

$22.9M

Enterprise Holdings Foundation

Saint Louis, MO

Enterprise Holdings Foundation supports nonprofits in health, education, arts, disaster relief, reforestation, hunger relief, and community equity, with an emphasis on organizations actively supported by Enterprise employees and their families. Its reported grants range widely: 2024 giving averaged about $7,700 across 9,499 grants, while the foundation also offers awards of up to $40,000; it supports communities where Enterprise operates worldwide. Unsolicited requests are accepted at any time, but eligible applications must be submitted by an Enterprise team member or their spouse or domestic partner on behalf of a nonprofit they actively support.

Assets

$594.3M

Grants

1

Total Given

$101.4M

Silicon Valley Community Foundation

Mountain View, CA

Silicon Valley Community Foundation funds work in areas such as housing, economic security, education, health, the environment, arts and culture, and civic engagement, with Community Action Grants supporting local, community-led organizations in San Mateo and Santa Clara counties. Its 2024 grants had a median of $51,716, though amounts varied widely; applications depend on the program, and SVCF states that it does not accept unsolicited proposals for advised funds.

Philanthropy, Voluntarism & Grantmaking

Assets

$12.3B

Grants

3,576

Total Given

$3.2B

Dick's Sporting Goods Foundation

Coraopolis, PA

The DICK’S Sporting Goods Foundation primarily funds youth sports programs that reduce barriers to participation, with additional support for public lands and outdoor access. Its 2025 grants had a median of $5,000, though awards ranged from $626 to $2.5 million, and its Sports Matter program supports eligible organizations across the U.S. Sports Matter opportunities are by invitation only.

Philanthropy, Voluntarism & Grantmaking

Assets

$34.5M

Grants

964

Total Given

$18.0M

The Gap Foundation

San Francisco, CA

Assets

$4.8M

Grants

713

Total Given

$1.2M

The Ford Foundation

New York, NY

The Ford Foundation funds organizations, individuals, and ideas working to reduce inequality and advance social justice, including work in areas such as immigrant justice, criminal justice reform, gender equity, and arts and culture, through grants around the world. Its 2024 grants had a median of $100,000, with amounts ranging from $45 to $15 million; it does not accept unsolicited requests by mail, email, or phone.

Philanthropy, Voluntarism & Grantmaking

Assets

$17.5B

Grants

4,007

Total Given

$844.7M

The New York Community Trust

New York, NY

The New York Community Trust funds projects in areas including arts, education, health, human services, community development, and the environment, primarily in New York City, Long Island, and Westchester, with some opportunities elsewhere. Its 2024 median grant was $20,000, though awards varied widely. It accepts applications through its open competitive grants program and selected RFPs or letters of interest; donor-advised funds do not accept proposals.

Assets

$3.5B

Grants

2,748

Total Given

$193.8M

The Simons Foundation Inc

New York, NY

The Simons Foundation funds research in mathematics and the basic sciences, as well as autism and other disease research, through grants to research centers, universities, and related organizations. In 2024, grants ranged from $1,480 to $20 million, with a median of $72,000; funding is concentrated in New York, California, and Massachusetts, with awards also made elsewhere in the U.S. and internationally. Whether it accepts unsolicited requests is not stated.

Philanthropy, Voluntarism & Grantmaking

Assets

$4.5B

Grants

1,727

Total Given

$272.0M

More Funders in New York

Girls Inc down — hundreds of funders to go?

Want AI to do this for you?